Contact us

ABOUT US

SM VADD Technologies Pvt Ltd is a leading manufacturer & supplier of the highest quality of Fiber Optic Cables, providing Datacenter fiber solutions and Data Communication products.

We value the people who differentiate us from our competitors and hence we take lot of effort in the Technical and Personal Growth of Each engineer with regular trainings and encouragement.

 

Mission & Vision

Mission:  To Provide Total Hardware & Software Products, Electrical Turnkey Solutions. With the Innovative Design, Superior Quality that beyond the Client Expectations to Fulfill Each need through Dedicated Efforts, Quality Work & Commitments.

Vision: To Be Recognized As Top Most Company in Providing Excellent Hardware & Software Products and services.

 

Why Choose Us…

SM VADD Technologies Pvt Ltd provideS highly skilled and experienced office and site based management personnel, to our client’s requirements. Site survey Design, Planning, and Erection, Testing & Commissioning of Hardware & Software Products and services.

 

Our Strengths

  • IT and Electronics Manufacturing Industry Knowledge
  • Experienced Resources to address different Industries and Markets
  • Trained and experienced man power for SW and HW products and services
  • New Customer and Markets development
  • Quality customer support and collaboration
  • Young , Experienced and Dynamic Team

 

  • SFP,SFP+ For 1G and 10G
  • 24 Core to 24 Core  Trunk Cable or Back Bone Cable
  • 196 Port  Patch Panel
  • MTP 100G Break Out Cables ,SM
  • MTP ,12 Core Break outCable
  • OM3 Fiber Cable
  • Mini BNC Cable
  • MMCX and MCX Connectors
  • IPX UFL to SMA RF CAble
  • RF Attenuators
  • SMA to BNC Adapter
  • SMA Terminators
  • SMA
  • SMA to BNC Adapter1
  • LC Attenuators
  • Attenuators
  • FiberPatchpanel
  • SCSCDMM
  • SC Loop BAck ,SM
  • LCSCAdapters
  • QSFP+ ,100G AOC Cable
  • CFP Tranceivers
  • CXP 100G Optical Module
  • SFP
  • QSFP
  • MTP ,12 Core Break outCable
  • 40G - 100G
  • QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable
  • QSFP, 40G Active Transceiver to 4 X 10G SFP + Transceiver break out cable
  • MTP-MPO to 10 X LC DUplex
  • MTP Loop Back
  • MTPMTP 24 Fiber Cable
  • MTP Adapters
  • 48V Power Supply
  • Ethernet CAT 6E Cables
  • BNC-BNC
  • Fiber Optic Power Meter

CLIENTS